1-2-3
1 Trey Reinhardt Land Rover B0155331 1
2 Dean Rittenhouse Land Rover B029999 1
3 Karl Woitas Land Rover B0038756
4 Kyle Wamsley Team Fuji B0037157 1
5 Daniel Larson Cycle Science Racing Team B0058572 1
6 Tucker Brown Tri State Velo B0166662
7 Trevor Matulys East Coast Velo B0082191 2
8 Mark Light Land Rover B0011254 1
9 Brandon Haines Land Rover B0051413 2
10 Gui Nelessen B0151319 1
11 Randal Henderson Unatt B0086414 3
12 Dan Bonora World Cup Ski and Cycle B0150946 3
13 Jame Carney Nothwestern Mortgage B0045167 1
14 Scott Nevin Blomsburg University B0130888 3
15 Louis Devlin Techno Cycle B0186245 3
16 Mark Nielson Tri State Velo B0158768
17 Charlton Hoag Liberty Cycling B0016339 2
18 Chris Wilson Tri State Velo B0179485
19 Colin Sandberg ESSM / Gpoa Cycling Team B0119361
20 Paul Zimiski CC Evesham 19620301 2
21 Bill Ellistin YSG / Ideal Tile B0047232
22 Glenn Murray Tri State Velo B0168991
23 Dave Kashuba Bikeline B0118847 3
24 Laura Wan Gilder Genesis Suba / FFCC 19641211 1
25 Jonathan Swain Tri State Velo
26 Mark C. Gorman Tri State Velo B0054963 3
27 Stephen Chiselko Liberty Cycling B0190663
28 Jon Royal Tri State Velo B0191334 3
29 Bart Short Land Rover B0156299 2
30 Stephan D. May World Cup Ski and Cycle B0134832 1 36
31 Kyle Eckley BCRC B0080336 3 29
32 Marc Silberman High Gear B0052240 2 33
33 Jordan Logan C U Cycling-Boulder B0191916 3 25
34
35 Zachary Blaser High Speed Cycling B0085186 2 29
36 Michel Spuensens Susquehanna B0064737 3 23
37 Franz Martin Main Line B0053256 3 34
38 Bob Reuther Land Rover B0047958 2 41
39 Mike Attie Tri State Velo B0068948 27
40 Jonathan Chambers Cycle Funatic B0191372 3 26
41 Nate Carrick East Coast Velo B0106143 3 20
42 Joby Ingram-Dodd Yasumitsu Schlapp 413009 1 23
43 Christopher Chesebro Liberty Cycle B0191372 3 20
44 Steve Speaks Land Rover B0055154 1 41
45 Peter Hardy Somerset B0159827 3 35
46 Eric Streckfuss Velocity B0079390 2 37
47 Gina Grain Victory Brewing CAN19740616
48 Tim Reinhart Endeaur Cycling Team B0064324 1 22
49 Bill Short Land Rover B0082814 1 31
50 Michalel Pudlinski Team Fuji B0060632 1 29
WOMEN ALL
1 Cassandra Ramirez Tri State Velo USA19661014
2 Laura VanGilder Genesis USA196412111 1
3 Ashley Kimmit Colavita
4 Gina Grain Victory Brewing CAN19740616
5 Sarah Barber Land Rover B0199998 2
6 Alison Fischer East Coast Velo B0058882 2
7 Rebecca McClintock Colavita B0091806 1
8 Kathryn Wilder Bicycle Johns B0043406 1
9 Laura Neal Unattached B0060598 3
10 Chrissy Saraceni Verducci Racing B0131390 2
11 Kristen Robbins Victory Brewing CAN19740428
12 Nonnie C. Howard Evolution Racing B0132499
13 Jacqueline Paull Land Rover B0027456
14 Diana Sosnoski MRI Power B0163370 3
15 Michelle Suplick Wissahickon B0142741
16 Susa Duff Tri State Velo B0172396 2
17 Elizabeth Tyrell Somerset Wheelmen B0049047 3
18 Lynda Maladonado Tri State Velo B0115696
19 Tammy Ebersole Evolution Racing B0010408 3
20 Julia Klinger Tri State Velo B0178388 3
21 Diane Castor Tri State Velo B0143040
22 Christine Fox Tri State Velo B0058435
23 Christa Blaser Liberty Cycle B0156521 3
24 Kathryn Grauert Tri State Velo B0198204
25 Dee Heefner World Cup Ski and Cycle one day one day
JUNIORS
1 Shane Kline Salamander Racing B0192584 3 15
2 Jackie Simes East Coast Velo B0150549 3 16
3 Rodney Santiago Puerto Rico National Team Puerto Rico 90 15
4 Chad M. Young Mainnline Cycling B0186882 3 18
5 Evan Daney Land Rover West Chester / MSA B0199114 16
6 Marshal Hartley AGH / NH Velo B0200787 4 14
7 Brad Quinman Evolution one day one day 16
8 Booey Horrenstein Upstate Velo / Sicklers B0159754 12
9 Colleen Gulick Lehigh Wheelmen Future Champions B0180423 13
10 Jordan Klinger Tri State Velo B0201420 5 12
11 Joshua Klinger Tri State Velo B0201421 5 11
12 Frank Bialobrzeski Unattached one day one day 15
13 Lisa Auster - Gussman Mainnline Cycling B0180216 12
14 Sean Cabrey Unattached one day one day 16
MEN40+
NO. NAME CLUB LIC. NO. CAT. RACE AGE PAID
1 Gilbert L. Hatton Gotham Cyclist B0061128 3 48
2 Dwayne Clinton Quaker Ciry Wheelman B0052944 2 41
3 Neil Stansbury Tri State Velo B0045968 43
4 Aubrey Gordon Team Squiggle B0045388 46
5 Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley B0115856 2 45
6 Dan Kane Maxxis - Spokepost.com cycling B0090690 2 40
7 Paul Pearson BCRC B0054984 2 49
8 Tom Ratzell LVW / Bikeline B0045831 40
9 Steve Schneider B0031714 3 44
10 Keith Cramer Quaker Ciry Wheelman B0155148 3 45
11 Craig Wurst BCRC B0050212 2 40
12 William Jones Team Squiggle B0045388 46
13 Steve Wright QCW B0039058 2 45
14 Joseph Canino Liberty Cycle B0068114 3 48
15 Kevin Kolodziejski Tri State Velo B0067395 43
16 Bill Hottenstein Up State / Sickers B0192234 46
17 Chris Stutz Susquehanna Valley Velo Club B0117808 40
18 Edward Burke Morgan Stanley B0201698 4 42
19 Kevin Saint Clair QCW / Bike Addicts B0092253 46
20 Robert Wellmon QCW / Bike Addicts B0056235 47
21 Art Mchugh Morgan Stanley B0054344 3 52
22 Jeff Gustafson BCRC B0046647 3 43
23 Mark Farrel Up State / Sickers B0192234 46
24 Bradford Gerhart LVW / Bikeline B0172963 4 43
25 Brian J. Saylor Tri State Velo B0110411 4 49
26 Tim N. Toms Unattached B0096371 5 47
27 Kevin Tuttle Main Line B0115508 3 54
28 Darryl W. Atherholt Lehigh Wheelman B0060268 4 43
29 Mike Budjnoski Morgan Stanley B0052215 56
30 Peter Breuinger Main Line Cycling Club B0187461 4 49
31 Mark Krajci Gotham Cyclist B0045561 47
32 Michael A. Spekanza QCW B0076520 3 46
33 Daniel Mitchell Skylands Cycling B0053498 3 52
34 Ian Stanley Squiggle B0102279 3 41
35 Jim Weidner Tri State Velo B0142831 3 50
36 Ron Livingston Main Line Cycling Club B0067286 3 47
37 Christian Sell QCW B0045923 2 46
38 Jeff Gustafson BCRC B0046647 3 43
39 Jon Furminger HVVC B0160095 41
40 Steve Edgar Gotham Cyclist B0080332 3 40
41 David Frankford Main Line B0183807 4 50
42 Ivan Solero B0033433 3 46
43 Kevin Brooker Tri State Velo B0046235 3 49
MEN 30+
1 Mark Light Land Rover B0112548 1 36
2 Neal Stansbury Tri State Velo B0045968 43
3 Aubrey Gordon Team Squiggle B0045388 46
4 Dwayne Clinton GS Lancaster B0052944 2 41
5 Fredrick Billet Main Line B0054219 32 33
6 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists B0046483 38
7 Bill Ellistin YSG / Ideal Tile B0047232 35
8 Ted Inoue K2 / Alantic Racing B0052004 40
9 Jeff Gustafson BCRC B0046647 3 43
10 Ray Ignosn Gotham Cyclists B0148990 30
11 Timothy Thomas Tailwinds 38
12 David Walker Liberty Cycle B0036977 2 35
13 John Paproski Alantic Racing B0073934 2 48
14 Paul Ziminski CC Eresham 19620301 2 40
15 Mark Gorman Tri State Velo B0054963 3 34
16 Ben Garrett Unattached 5 30
17 Tamy Caso QCW B0071195 4 36
18 Charlton Hoag Liberty Cycle B0016339 2 34
19 William Jones BCRC B0051826 3 48
20 Laura VanGildner Genesis Scuba / FFCC 19641211 1 40
21 Cameron Reider White Rose Racing B0041251 33
22 Peter B. Hardy Somerset Wheelman B0159827 3 35
23 Stephen Smith PRO Pedals B0195910 32
24 Jesse Gydosh Slicklers 5 39
25 James G. Maino Alantic Racing B0022199 2 41
26 Christian Hunold QCW B0162155 3 37
27 Kirk P. Catnott Team Squiggle B0138008 3 35
28 David Whitney Somerset Wheelman B0064938 3 34
29 Franz Martin Main Line B0053256 3 34
30 Steve Schneider Morgan Stanley B0031714 3 44
31 Dan Kane Massis - Spokepost.com Cycling B0090690 40
32 Kip L. Jansen Lehigh Wheelman B0125553 4 39
33 Kevin B. Kenith Alantic Racing B0000583 3 39
34 Michael Stout LVW B0071195 2 39
35 Michael Miller K2 / Alantic Racing B0057947 35
36 Bartholomew Nat Spinteck Bike Shop Ltd. 33
37 Stephen P. Sambrando Main Line B0141829 3 37
38 Kevin Kolodziejski Tri State Velo B0067395 43
39 Ronazo B. Livingston Main Line B0067286 3 47
40 Kenneth Gilliand Liberty Cycle B0090133 2 32
41 Eric C. Streckfuss Velocity B0079390 2 37
MEN 60+
NO. NAME CLUB LIC. NO. CAT. RACE AGE PAID
1 Phil Stanley Tri State Velo B0045967 3 60
2 Joe Saling Somerset Wheelmen B0045887 3 64
3 John Aver Somerset Wheelmen B0047523 64
4 Robert Carlin Atlantic Bicycle Club B0053041 4 70
MEN 50+
1 Patrick Gellineau Team Squiggle B0045371 53
2 Tom Kellogg Tri State Velo B0045531 51
3 Jim Weidner Tri State Velo B0142834 50
4 Art McHugh Morgan Stanley / 24 Hr. Fintness / Specialized 52
5 Daniel Mitchell Skylands Cycling B0053498 3 52
6 Robert Kehl Guys Bicycle Club B0045528 3 50
7 Lawrence Dudek Somerset Wheelmen B0088231 3 51
8 Jerome Weiner Guys Bicycle Club B0097960 5 55
9 Thadeaus Lewandowski Tri State Velo B0076197 3 51
10 Mike Bedjnoski
11 David Frankford Mail Line Cycling / MLC - Bikyle B0183807 50
12 Richard Ziegler LVW B0095639 3 50
13 Eddie Loewenstein QCW B0061421 4 57
14 Philip Senechal Guys Racing B0201259 58
15 Richard Bauch LVW B0095639 3 50
16 Phil Fox Tri State Velo B0103219 59
17 John Barrett Somerset Wheelmen B0049172 53
18 Gregory Ruch LWA B0130074 4 51
19 Ron Ruggiero TSV / Amoroso / Vicrtory B0047109 3 53
20 Neil Gussman Mail Line Cycling / MLC - Bikyle B0111288 51
21 John Capaldo Tri State Velo B0063993 3 55
22 Mark Matthews QCW B0199286 5 54
23 Chip Berezny LWA B0047079 53
24 Kevin Tuttle Mail Line Cycling / MLC - Bikyle B0115508 54
25 Steve Lehman Tri State Velo B0054723 57
MEN CAT 5
NO. NAME CLUB LIC. NO. CAT. RACE AGE
1 Adam Carpenter LWA Bikeline B0208252 5 38
2 Tom Pollock B0143619 5 35
3 Jeff Tkach B0191685 5 25
4 Ryan Smolko B0201783 5 19
5 Jesse Gydosh Slicklers Bicycle Team B0214212 5 39
6 James Prestia Tri State Velo B0203103 5 46
7 Ed Peterson Pro Pedals Team Express B0205707 5 48
8 James Best B0213813 5 38
9 Matthew McGowan Guys Bicycle Club B0184400 4 34
10 Mark Micholik one day one day 41
11 Jum Williams B0200026 5 36
12 Stephen Baumbach B0214545 5 38
13 Doug Benedict B0208141 5 36
14 Jeremy Katz B0210098 5 34
15 Kevin Borman Lehigh Wheelmen B0163977 5 17
18 Terry Fasching one day one day 44
19 Scott Fields one day one day 34
20 Gary Josulevicz B0120086 5 34
21 Robert Peiffer Evolution Racing B0200469 5 19
22 George Gervasi one day one day 38
23 Randy Latza Lehigh Wheelmen one day one day 29
MEN CAT 4
1 Richard Uliana B0202030 4 28
2 Alvaro Arnal Team Ardmore Bike Line B0200561 4 23
3 Brian Ursu LVW B0199064 4 33
4 Stephen Stout Gotham Cyclists B0099651 4 34
5 Tyson Reinhard Tri State Velo B0204481 4 20
6 Eric Moyer Unattached B0192896 4 24
7 Edward Burker Morgan Stanley B0201698 4 42
8 Kenin Reenie Hill Bycle Club B0124208 4 25
9 Charlers Toaro Breakaway Endurance Sports Club B0202107 4 30
10 Ben Garrett 5 30
11 Emils Schuore B0189297 4 32
12 Jeremy Hoadley Cycle Funattic B0207542 4 29
13 Chad Smettzer White Rose Racing B0160490 4 38
14 Raymond Brettle Guys Racing B0063830 4 37
15 Brian Gristik Skylands Cycling B0191647 4 47
NO. NAME CLUB LIC. NO. CAT. RACE AGE PAID
16 Tamy Caso QCW B0055848 4 36
17 Jerry Voyer Tri State Velo 4 40
18 Charles Hendershot Unattached B0192754 4 28
19 William Moyer Technocycle BRC B0090748 4 39
20 Stephen Smith Pro Pedals B0195910 32
21 George Chatrka Breakaway Endurance Sports Club B0207710 4 28
22 Nate Freed University of Delaware Cycling B0086484 4 23
23 Chris Mccunney First State Velo Sport B0197509 4 34
24
25 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing B0176980 4 33
26 Ben Holskin 22
27 Matthew S. Spaits Breakaway Endurance Sports Club B0208060 5 23
28 Marshal Hartley AGH ? NH Velo B0200787 14
29 Kevin M. Rennie Hill Bycle Club B0124208 4 25
30 George Harris LVW B0151764 4 49
NAME CLUB LIC. NO. CAT. RACE AGE PAID
31 Alan Broclous White Rose Racing B0068149 4 38
32 Steven Bowers QCW B0167595 4 29