COMMERCE BANK TIME TRIAL
10 June 2006 - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
RESULT: Time Trial

Senior Women

Average Speed of Winner 24.81 MPH 39.92 Km/H
 Pl  Bib  Name                  Team                    Time       Behind
  1  194  TYRELL, Elizabeth     Team Somerset            20:19.44     @   20:19.44
  2  174  HOWARD, Nonnie        Verducci/Breakaway R     20:57.34     @      37.90
  3  175  HUG, Laurie           Cadence                  20:57.82     @      38.38
  4  184  MANFREDI, Lisa        3D Racing Team           21:09.32     @      49.88
  5  165  CASTOR, Diane         Velo Bella-Kona          21:25.62     @    1:06.18
  6  173  HANCHIN, Dana         Sturdy Girl Cycling      21:28.57     @    1:09.13
  7  180  LIPFERT, Lorraine     East Coast Velo          21:33.05     @    1:13.61
  8  170  GARDNER, Mary         LSV/Kelly                21:39.85     @    1:20.41
  9  196  WAGGETT, Jill         Watchung Wheelmen        21:47.25     @    1:27.81
 10  177  KRAUT, Jennifer       Team DRT/Deep Blue       22:16.15     @    1:56.71
 11  179  LEA, Tracy            T.E.A.M. Fuji            22:25.19     @    2:05.75
 12  167  COLLAZO, Maria Elena  Tri-State Velo/Amoro     22:29.23     @    2:09.79
 13  169  FONTELLO, Peg         Team DRT/Deep Blue       22:29.45     @    2:10.01
 14  195  WADDELL, Nancy        DRT/Deep Blue            22:52.49     @    2:33.05
 15  166  CHARLESWORTH, Sarah   Tri-State Velo/Amoro     22:57.37     @    2:37.93
 16  197  WALTERS, Kristin      Team DRT/ Deep Blue      23:33.81     @    3:14.37
 17  187  MCCULLOUGH, Cynthia   Human Zoom               23:35.60     @    3:16.16
 18  168  DEAN, Abbey           breakawaybikes.com       23:37.56     @    3:18.12
 19  193  TWER, Jody            Sturdy Girls Cycling     23:40.35     @    3:20.91
 20  191  SHAPIRO, Nancy        Team DRT/Deep Blue       23:50.87     @    3:31.43
 21  176  JOHNSON, Jo           Team DRT/Deep Blue       23:52.35     @    3:32.91
 22  192  TOURIAN, Karen        Guy's Racing             23:54.50     @    3:35.06
 23  172  GUNTER, J. Beth       Chesapeake Wheelman/     23:55.68     @    3:36.24
 24  182  MADRAY, Ashley        Team DRT/Deep Blue       24:11.81     @    3:52.37
 25  188  PROCTOR, Erika        KP/CW Chesapeake Whe     24:48.44     @    4:29.00
 26  178  LANG, Amy             Sorella Cycling          24:51.34     @    4:31.90
 27  190  SALING, Dottie        Team Somerset/Van De     25:17.48     @    4:58.04
 28  198  WARREN, Kathleen      DRT/Deep Blue            25:38.84     @    5:19.40
 29  185  MARK, Michele         Yellow Breeches Raci     26:29.01     @    6:09.57
 30  189  ROMYN, Kelley         Sturdy Girl Cycling      27:01.25     @    6:41.81
 31  181  LOBURK, Bridgette     Team DRT-Deep Blue       28:42.15     @    8:22.71
6/10/2006 9:07:04 Timing and Results by AGR Technology