COMMERCE BANK TIME TRIAL
10 June 2006 - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
RESULT: Time Trial

Cat. 4

Average Speed of Winner 26.46 MPH 42.58 Km/H
 Pl  Bib  Name                  Team                    Time       Behind
  1    8  HARTPENCE, John       Yellow Breeches Raci     19:03.78         19:03.78
  2   13  KRALIK, Jeffrey       Quaker City Wheelmen     19:12.87     @       9.09
  3   31  SLACK, Ted            Quaker City Wheelmen     19:20.25     @      16.47
  4   19  MILLER, Mark          Team Cadence/VeloEur     19:29.62     @      25.84
  5   24  REGAN, Marc           Tri State Velo           19:37.63     @      33.85
  6   12  KOUTROUKIDES, Theodo  Guys Racing              19:42.97     @      39.19
  7   33  WALLS, James          Iron Hill                19:50.18     @      46.40
  8    1  ADAMS, Peter          Quaker City Wheelmen     19:53.35     @      49.57
  9    3  CSUY, Michael         Philadelphia Ciclism     19:59.95     @      56.17
 10   14  KRUELLE, Charles      Iron Hill                20:01.15     @      57.37
 11   16  LEBAIR, Craig         philadelphia cyclism     20:06.04     @    1:02.26
 12   17  MARK, Darius          Yellow Breeches Raci     20:06.29     @    1:02.51
 13    7  HARRIS, Matt          Philadelphia Ciclism     20:10.38     @    1:06.60
 14   29  SCHWEIZER, Richard                             20:11.55     @    1:07.77
 15    6  GOREL, Greg           Somerset Wheelmen        20:12.44     @    1:08.66
 16   28  SCHLIPF III, Frank J  Guy's Racing             20:24.09     @    1:20.31
 17   35  WINDH, Rolf           Guy's Racing Club        20:26.35     @    1:22.57
 18   21  NEUGEBAUER, Matthew   Team DRT/Deep Blue       20:36.14     @    1:32.36
 19    2  BROTHERS, Rob         Quaker City Wheelmen     20:38.39     @    1:34.61
 20    5  DOUGHERTY, Frank      LSV/Kelly                20:43.95     @    1:40.17
 21   36  ZORN III, Joseph      FIRST STATE VELO SPO     20:48.90     @    1:45.12
 22   23  PERRY, Matt           Iron Hill/WCCC           20:55.59     @    1:51.81
 23   32  SPEAKMAN, Joel        First State Velo Spo     20:58.96     @    1:55.18
 24   34  WALTZ, Thomas         Quaker City Wheelmen     21:09.53     @    2:05.75
 25   27  SCHILTZ, Jason        Iron Hill                21:15.05     @    2:11.27
 26   15  LAWSON, David         Guy's Racing             21:16.04     @    2:12.26
 27   11  KLOCK-MCCOOK, Edward  Human Zoom               21:20.81     @    2:17.03
 28   26  RYAN, Daniel          First State Velo Spo     21:21.96     @    2:18.18
 29   10  KISCH, Bogert         The Bikery / Shebell     21:59.98     @    2:56.20
 30   30  SIMONSON, Tomas       Navy Cycling             22:02.35     @    2:58.57
 31    4  DEVINE, Joseph                                 22:02.57     @    2:58.79
 32   20  MULLIN, Tim           Team Bicycle Therapy     22:43.10     @    3:39.32
 33   25  ROMEFELT, Alan        LSV - Kelly Benefit      22:46.70     @    3:42.92
6/10/2006 7:45:51 Timing and Results by AGR Technology